Coaches Directory

View District Reps
School Name Coach Division      Sectional District   
HudsonBoys Swimming Head Coach
1
Sectional #1 (Hudson)
1
HudsonGirls Swimming Head Coach
1
Hudson
1
Ladysmith-Bruce-FlambeauGirls Swimming & Diving Head Coach
2
Wisconsin Rapids
1
LakelandGirls Swimming Head Coach
Boys Swimming Head Coach
2
Wisconsin Rapids
1
MerrillGirls Swimming Head Coach
2
Wisconsin Rapids
2
RhinelanderGirls Swimming Head Coach
Boys Swimming Head Coach
2
Wisconsin Rapids
2
RhinelanderGirls Swimming Asst Coach
Boys Swimming Asst Coach
2
Wisconsin Rapids
2
Tomahawk Girls Swimming Head Coach
Girls Diving Asst Coach
2
Wisconsin Rapids
2
BarabooGirls Swimming Head Coach
Boys Swimming Head Coach
2
Baraboo
3
River FallsGirls Swimming Head Coach
Boys Swimming Head Coach
2
Sectional #1 (Wisconsin Rapids)
3
Appleton North-EastBoys Swimming Head Coach
1
Sectional #2 (Neenah)
4
Ashwaubenon Girls Swimming Head Coach
2
Plymouth
4
Chilton Co-opGirls Swimming Head Coach
1
Neenah
4
Green Bay East-Preble-Southwest-We...Girls Swimming Head Coach
1

4
Oshkosh WestGirls Swimming Head Coach
Boys Swimming Head Coach
1
Neenah
4
SeymourGirls Swimming Head Coach
2
Plymouth
4
Sheboygan NorthBoys Swimming Head Coach
1
Sectional #2 (Neenah)
4
DeforestGirls Swimming Head Coach
Boys Swimming Head Coach
2
Sectional #2 (Baraboo)
5
Madison EdgewoodGirls Swimming Head Coach
2
Baraboo
5
Madison EdgewoodGirls Swimming Asst Coach
Boys Swimming Head Coach
2
Baraboo
5
Madison WestGirls Swimming & Diving Head Coach
Boys Swimming & Diving Asst Coach
1
Sectional #3 (Middleton)
5
McFarlandGirls Swimming Head Coach
2
Baraboo
5
OregonBoys Swimming Head Coach
1
Sectional #3 (Middleton)
5
Sauk PrairieGirls Swimming Head Coach
2
Baraboo
5
Sauk Prairie Co-opBoys Swimming Asst Coach
2
Sectional #2 (Baraboo)
5
Sun PrairieBoys Swimming Head Coach
1
Sectional #3 (Middleton)
5
Verona Area-Mount HorebGirls Swimming Head Coach
Girls Diving Asst Coach
Boys Swimming Head Coach
1
Beloit
5
ArrowheadGirls Diving Head Coach
Boys Diving Head Coach
1
Sectional #4 (Waukesha South)
6
ArrowheadGirls Swimming Asst Coach
Boys Swimming Asst Coach
1
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
6
ArrowheadGirls Swimming Head Coach
1
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
6
Badger-Big Foot-Westosha Central-W...Boys Swimming Head Coach
1
Sectional #6 (Beloit Memorial)
6
Elkhorn AreaGirls Swimming Head Coach
Boys Swimming Head Coach
2
Sectional #4 (Whitefish Bay)
6
West Bend East-WestGirls Swimming Head Coach
1
Cedarburg
6
WhitewaterGirls Swimming Head Coach
Boys Swimming Head Coach
2
Jefferson
6
Brookfield CentralGirls Swimming Head Coach
1
Cedarburg
7
Brookfield CentralGirls Diving Head Coach
1
Cedarburg
7
Brookfield Central-Brookfield EastBoys Diving Head Coach
1
Sectional #4 (Waukesha South)
7
Brookfield Central-Brookfield EastBoys Swimming Head Coach
1
Sectional #4 (Waukesha South)
7
Brookfield EastGirls Swimming Head Coach
1
Cedarburg
7
Brookfield EastGirls Diving Head Coach
1
Cedarburg
7
Brown Deer-Univ. School of Milwauk...Girls Diving Asst Coach
2
Plymouth
7
Brown Deer-Univ. School of Milwauk...Girls Diving Asst Coach
2
Plymouth
7
CedarburgGirls Diving Head Coach
Boys Diving Head Coach
2
Sectional #3 (Plymouth)
7
CedarburgGirls Swimming Head Coach
Boys Swimming Head Coach
1
Cedarburg
7
Divine Savior Holy Angels Girls Diving Asst Coach
1
Cedarburg
7
FranklinGirls Swimming Head Coach
Boys Swimming Head Coach
1
Sectional #6 (Beloit Memorial)
7
GermantownGirls Diving Head Coach
Boys Diving Head Coach
1

7
GermantownGirls Swimming Head Coach
1
Cedarburg
7
GraftonGirls Diving Head Coach
Boys Diving Head Coach
2
Jefferson
7
GreendaleGirls Swimming Head Coach
2
Jefferson
7
GreenfieldGirls Swimming Asst Coach
1
Greenfield
7
Greenfield-Greendale-Pius XIBoys Swimming Asst Coach
1
Sectional #5 (Greenfield)
7
HomesteadGirls Swimming & Diving Head Coach
1
Cedarburg
7
Marquette UniversityBoys Diving Asst Coach
1
Sectional #5 (Greenfield)
7
Menomonee Falls-HamiltonGirls Diving Head Coach
Boys Diving Head Coach
1

7
Menomonee Falls-HamiltonGirls Swimming Head Coach
1
Cedarburg
7
Muskego Girls Swimming Head Coach
1
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
7
Muskego Girls Diving Asst Coach
Boys Diving Asst Coach
1
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
7
New Berlin EisenhowerGirls Swimming Head Coach
2
Jefferson
7
NicoletGirls Swimming Head Coach
Boys Swimming Head Coach
1
Cedarburg
7
Oak CreekGirls Swimming Head Coach
Girls Diving Asst Coach
1
Greenfield
7
Port WashingtonGirls Diving Head Coach
Boys Diving Head Coach
2
Sectional #3 (Plymouth)
7
Racine CaseGirls Swimming Head Coach
1
Greenfield
7
Racine CaseGirls Diving Asst Coach
1
Greenfield
7
ShorewoodGirls Swimming Head Coach
Boys Swimming Head Coach
2
Jefferson
7
Waukesha North-Kettle MoraineGirls Swimming Head Coach
1
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
7
Waukesha North-Kettle Moraine-Pewa...Boys Swimming Head Coach
1
Sectional #4 (Waukesha South)
7
Waukesha South-Catholic MemorialBoys Swimming Head Coach
1
Sectional #4 (Waukesha South)
7
Waukesha South-MukwonagoGirls Swimming Head Coach
1
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
7
Waukesha West-Catholic MemorialGirls Swimming Head Coach
1
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
7
Waukesha West-MukwonagoBoys Swimming Head Coach
1
Sectional #4 (Waukesha South)
7
West Allis Central-HaleGirls Diving Head Coach
Boys Diving Head Coach
1
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
7
Whitefish BayGirls Diving Asst Coach
2
Jefferson
7
 
© 2020 Wisconsin Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association