Event 1 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay

05 Qualify: 1:59.89

Top 30 Cut: 2:15.00

All-State: Top 3 at State

Hon Mention: Places 4-6 at State

 

Team Relay Seed Time

 

1 Greendale A 1:51.81 AS

2 Grafton A 1:51.88 AS

3 Whitnall A 1:53.69 AS

4 Milton A 1:53.82 ASHM

5 Whitefish Bay A 1:54.18 ASHM

6 Marinette A 1:55.26

7 McFarland A 1:55.34 ASHM

8 New London A 1:55.59

9 Baraboo A 1:55.71

10 Waunakee A 1:55.82

11 Shorewood A 1:55.99

12 Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol A 1:57.16

13 DeForest A 1:57.72

14 Wittenberg-Birnamwood A 1:57.74

15 Plymouth A 1:58.12

16 New Berlin Eisenhower A 1:58.41

17 Monroe A 1:58.80

18 Brown Deer/University School A 1:59.37

19 Madison Edgewood A 1:59.64

20 Port Washington A 2:00.13

21 Whitewater A 2:00.21

22 Tomahawk A 2:00.44

23 Catholic Memorial A 2:00.46

24 Elkhorn Area A 2:00.65

25 Pewaukee A 2:00.82

26 Thomas Moore - Saint Francis A 2:00.87

27 Kiel A 2:01.04

28 Sauk Prairie A 2:01.05

29 Lakeland A 2:02.07

30 River Valley A 2:02.60


Event 2 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle

All-State: 1:54.74

Hon Mention: 1:56.99

05 Qualify: 2:04.88

Top 30 Cut: 2:15.00

Name Year School Seed Time

 

1 Kelly Winckler 11 DeForest 1:52.01 AS; AAC

2 Elle Meinholz 10 Catholic Memorial 1:56.78 AS

3 Brianna Dietz 10 Grafton 1:57.80 AS

4 Katie Barta 11 Monona Grove 1:59.04 ASHM

5 Ashleigh Christopherson 10 La Crosse Logan 1:59.42 ASHM

6 Sabrina Weber 12 Brown Deer/University School 2:00.62

7 Hailey Foss 10 Milton 2:00.87 ASHM

8 Elli Sellinger 9 Shorewood 2:01.09

9 Shannon Keeling 10 Baraboo 2:01.24

10 Molly Anderson 10 DeForest 2:01.56

11 Lauren Caruso 11 DeForest 2:01.57

12 Chelsea Peterson 11 Plymouth 2:01.83

13 Janelle Callahan 12 Platteville/Lancaster 2:01.95

14 Maddy Bourgeois 11 Whitefish Bay 2:02.01

15 Jennah Haney 9 Milton 2:02.05

16 Emily Bowen 12 McFarland 2:02.39

17 Erin Bichanich 12 Grafton 2:02.41

18 Jennifer Schober 11 Milton 2:02.60

19 Danielle Levings 11 Whitefish Bay 2:03.30

20 Heidi Richardson 11 Waunakee 2:03.60

21 Danielle Hanney 12 Shorewood 2:03.86

22 Christine Bruno 12 Catholic Memorial 2:04.03

23 Emily Timm 11 Shawano 2:04.16

24 Alexa Statz 9 Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol 2:04.79

25 Vanessa Born 12 Berlin/Green Lake 2:04.98

26 Haley Oosterhof 11 DeForest 2:05.03

27 April Kamnetz 11 McFarland 2:05.32

28 Hilary Hancy 10 Fort Atkinson 2:05.36

29 Maddy Smith 12 Whitnall 2:05.49

30 Jennifer Karpinsky 11 DeForest 2:05.72

 


Event 3 Girls 200 Yard IM

All-State: 2:10.00

Hon Mention: 2:11.63

05 Qualify: 2:21.94

Top 30 Cut: 2:30.00

Name Year School Seed Time

 

1 Beth Schramka 11 Madison Edgewood 2:10.46 AS

2 Sadie Nennig Grafton 2:11.35 AS

3 Jennah Haney 9 Milton 2:11.62 AS

4 Lauren Caruso 11 DeForest 2:13.25 ASHM

5 Jennifer Schober 11 Milton 2:13.42 ASHM

6 Alexa Statz 9 Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol 2:13.90 ASHM

7 Kelly Winckler 11 DeForest 2:14.00

8 Quinn Arnold 11 Marinette 2:14.42

9 Hannah Ramquist 10 River Falls 2:14.85

10 Sarah Harper 11 Whitefish Bay 2:14.89

11 Taylor Jozwiak 11 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 2:15.58

12 Liz Bishop 10 Whitnall 2:15.60

13 Beckie Thompson 11 New Berlin West 2:16.05

14 Hailey Foss 10 Milton 2:16.83

15 Emily Timm 11 Shawano 2:16.92

16 Danielle Chapman 11 New London 2:17.13

17 Megan Burley 10 Lakeland 2:17.37

18 Elli Sellinger 9 Shorewood 2:17.71

19 Brianna Dietz 10 Grafton 2:17.80

20 Stirling Smith 9 McFarland 2:18.72

21 Clare Pillsbury 11 Baraboo 2:19.30

22 Jennifer Bruno 10 Catholic Memorial 2:19.42

23 Elle Meinholz 10 Catholic Memorial 2:19.78

24 Lexi Smith 9 Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol 2:20.28

25 Carolyn Morris 11 Shorewood 2:20.39

26 Kiersten Yeazel 12 Shorewood 2:20.94

27 Lauren Lanphere 9 Shorewood 2:21.64

28 Danielle Levings 11 Whitefish Bay 2:22.27

29 Abby Diehl 10 Sauk Prairie 2:23.24

30 Corey Snyder 12 Whitewater 2:23.37

 


Event 4 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle

All-State: 24.54

Hon Mention: 24.89

05 Qualify: 25.86

Top 30 Cut: 30.00

Name Year School Seed Time

 

1 Beckie Thompson 11 New Berlin West 23.31 AS, AAA

2 Chelsea Peterson 11 Plymouth 24.46 AS

3 Alison Ceranski 11 Marinette 24.77 AS

4 Maggie Smith 9 Whitefish Bay 24.88 ASHM

5 Amanda Borgardt 12 Pewaukee 24.93 ASHM

6 Elli Sellinger 9 Shorewood 24.99

7 Megan Finley 12 Waunakee 25.03 ASHM

8 Abby Diehl 10 Sauk Prairie 25.08

9 Kelsey Richards 9 Madison Edgewood 25.08

10 Elise Manthe 12 Platteville/Lancaster 25.13

11 Hayley Martin 10 Monona Grove 25.20

12 Hannah Peppy 12 Edgerton/Cambridge 25.21

13 Breanna Beinborn 12 Elkhorn Area 25.48

14 Bailey Kindschy 11 New London 25.49

15 Kelly Winckler 11 DeForest 25.50

16 Claire Udell 12 La Crosse Logan 25.56

17 Cassidy Smith 10 Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol 25.58

18 Elle Meinholz 10 Catholic Memorial 25.65

19 Lisa Klancnik 11 Whitnall 25.74

20 Sarah Harper 11 Whitefish Bay 25.77

21 Jennah Haney 9 Milton 25.78

22 Meghann Green 11 Fort Atkinson 25.79

23 Jennifer Schober 11 Milton 25.88

24 Rachel Murrock 10 Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol 25.89

25 Kim Kuber 12 Tomahawk 25.90

26 Danielle Fink 12 Elkhorn Area 25.97

27 Sabrina Weber 12 Brown Deer/University School 26.12

28 Brianna Dietz 10 Grafton 26.16

29 Emily Fisher 12 Milton 26.19

30 Olvia Arnold 9 Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol 26.19

 


Event 5 Girls 100 Yard Butterfly

All-State: 58.57

Hon Mention: 59.76

05 Qualify: 1:03.84

Top 30 Cut: 1:10.00

Name Year School Seed Time

 

1 Jenna Lennertz 11 Greendale 56.95 AS, AAC

2 Alanna Bader 12 Monroe 59.24 AS

3 Elli Sellinger 9 Shorewood 1:00.34 AS

4 Kelly Winckler 11 DeForest 1:00.72

5 Breanna Beinborn 12 Elkhorn Area 1:01.19 ASHM

6 Beckie Thompson 11 New Berlin West 1:01.40

7 Jennah Haney 9 Milton 1:01.73

8 Emily Timm 11 Shawano 1:02.01 ASHM

9 Dayna Johnson 10 New Berlin West 1:02.36 ASHM

10 Monica Vargas 11 Greendale 1:02.37

11 Maddy Smith 12 Whitnall 1:02.45

12 Caroline Roos 9 Brown Deer/University School 1:02.52

13 Kate Schubert 9 Whitnall 1:02.93

14 Megan McMahon 12 Ladysmith/Flambeau/Bruce 1:03.00

15 Kaitlyn Kincade 10 Milton 1:03.02

16 Elle Meinholz 10 Catholic Memorial 1:03.12

17 Bailey Kindschy 11 New London 1:03.38

18 Chelsea Peterson 11 Plymouth 1:03.41

19 Terrin Seaver 9 Elkhorn Area 1:03.61

20 Hailey Foss 10 Milton 1:04.06

21 Ashleigh Christopherson 10 La Crosse Logan 1:04.10

22 Aleah Niemczyk 12 Marinette 1:04.13

23 Shannon Keeling 10 Baraboo 1:04.17

24 Elise Manthe 12 Platteville/Lancaster 1:04.44

25 Jillian Brandl 11 Shorewood 1:04.57

26 Margaret Healey 9 Madison Edgewood 1:04.58

27 Emma Raymond 11 Baraboo 1:04.60

28 Brittney Tesch 10 Grafton 1:04.64

29 Corey Snyder 12 Whitewater 1:04.70

30 Marissa Schuh 10 Valders/Chilton 1:04.77

 


Event 6 Girls 100 Yard Freestyle

All-State: 53.25

Hon Mention: 54.33

05 Qualify: 56.54

Top 30 Cut: 1:03.00

Name Year School Seed Time

 

1 Beckie Thompson 11 New Berlin West 51.46 AS, AAA

2 Alison Ceranski 11 Marinette 53.70 AS

3 Chelsea Peterson 11 Plymouth 53.76 AS

4 Elle Meinholz 10 Catholic Memorial 53.95 ASHM

5 Amanda Borgardt 12 Pewaukee 54.07 ASHM

6 Hayley Martin 10 Monona Grove 54.21 ASHM

7 Danielle Chapman 11 New London 54.30 ASHM

8 Kelly Winckler 11 DeForest 54.32 ASHM

9 Abby Diehl 10 Sauk Prairie 54.53

10 Elli Sellinger 9 Shorewood 54.73

11 Katie Barta 11 Monona Grove 55.13

12 Hannah Ramquist 10 River Falls 55.30

13 Maggie Smith 9 Whitefish Bay 55.39

14 Hannah Peppy 12 Edgerton/Cambridge 55.53

15 Elise Manthe 12 Platteville/Lancaster 55.55

16 Kelsey Richards 9 Madison Edgewood 55.58

17 Jennah Haney 9 Milton 55.65

18 Jennifer Schober 11 Milton 55.93

19 Sabrina Weber 12 Brown Deer/University School 55.97

20 Shannon Keeling 10 Baraboo 56.23

21 Hailey Foss 10 Milton 56.38

22 Lisa Klancnik 11 Whitnall 56.46

23 Rachel Murrock 10 Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol 56.46

24 Lauren Caruso 11 DeForest 56.71

25 Heidi Richardson 11 Waunakee 56.76

26 Danielle Fink 12 Elkhorn Area 56.99

27 Alanna Bader 12 Monroe 57.00

28 Breanna Beinborn 12 Elkhorn Area 57.03

29 Jennifer Bruno 10 Catholic Memorial 57.14

30 Kim Kuber 12 Tomahawk 57.23

 


Event 7 Girls 500 Yard Freestyle

All-State: 5:09.30

Hon Mention: 5:14.12

05 Qualify: 5:36.93

Top 30 Cut: 6:10.00

Name Year School Seed Time

 

1 Kelly Winckler 11 DeForest 4:58.77 AS, AAA

2 Beth Schramka 11 Madison Edgewood 5:09.71 AS

3 Brianna Dietz 10 Grafton 5:10.41 AS

4 Jennah Haney 9 Milton 5:21.50

5 Breanna Beinborn 12 Elkhorn Area 5:22.81 ASHM

6 Maddy Bourgeois 11 Whitefish Bay 5:24.18 ASHM

7 Jennifer Karpinsky 11 DeForest 5:24.69 ASHM

8 Jennifer Schober 11 Milton 5:24.88

9 Janelle Callahan 12 Platteville/Lancaster 5:26.22

10 Hailey Foss 10 Milton 5:26.61

11 Haley Oosterhof 11 DeForest 5:26.71

12 Christine Bruno 12 Catholic Memorial 5:27.08

13 Elle Meinholz 10 Catholic Memorial 5:27.28

14 Elli Sellinger 9 Shorewood 5:27.39

15 Megan Burley 10 Lakeland 5:27.63

16 Lauren Caruso 11 DeForest 5:29.95

17 Danielle Hanney 12 Shorewood 5:30.36

18 April Kamnetz 11 McFarland 5:30.60

19 Megan McMahon 12 Ladysmith/Flambeau/Bruce 5:30.95

20 Hilary Hancy 10 Fort Atkinson 5:31.91

21 Jillian Brandl 11 Shorewood 5:32.57

22 Lauren VanLoon 9 Whitefish Bay 5:32.87

23 Vanessa Born 12 Berlin/Green Lake 5:33.25

24 Clare Pillsbury 11 Baraboo 5:33.79

25 Quinn Arnold 11 Marinette 5:35.36

26 Caroline Roos 9 Brown Deer/University School 5:35.85

27 Kayla Steinhorst 10 Baraboo 5:35.98

28 Jesica Conradt 10 Port Washington 5:36.46

29 Mallory Epping 10 Delavan-Darien 5:36.95

30 Rachel Buckham 11 Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol 5:38.35

 


Event 8 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

05 Qualify: 1:45.23

Top 30 Cut: 2:00.00

Team Relay Seed Time

 

1 Whitefish Bay A 1:41.00 AS

2 Monona Grove A 1:41.04 AS

3 Madison Edgewood A 1:41.45 AS

4 DeForest A 1:41.75 ASHM

5 Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol A 1:42.04 ASHM

6 Plymouth A 1:42.12 ASHM

7 Milton A 1:42.84

8 Whitnall A 1:42.91

9 Catholic Memorial A 1:42.93

10 New Berlin West A 1:43.07

11 Elkhorn Area A 1:43.53

12 New London A 1:44.02

13 Fort Atkinson A 1:44.32

14 Baraboo A 1:44.39

15 Platteville/Lancaster A 1:44.88

16 Ladysmith/Flambeau/Bruce A 1:44.95

17 McFarland A 1:45.27

18 Waunakee A 1:45.51

19 Wittenberg-Birnamwood A 1:45.68

20 Pewaukee A 1:45.88

21 Brown Deer/University School A 1:46.28

22 Tomahawk A 1:46.32

23 La Crosse Logan A 1:46.62

24 Colby/Abbotsford A 1:47.06

25 Sauk Prairie A 1:47.34

26 Greendale A 1:47.81

27 Grafton A 1:48.04

28 Whitewater A 1:49.04

29 River Falls A 1:49.29

30 Shorewood A 1:49.35

 


Event 9 Girls 100 Yard Backstroke

All-State: 59.13

Hon Mention: 1:00.84

05 Qualify: 1:04.06

Top 30 Cut: 1:12.00

Name Year School Seed Time

 

1 Sadie Nennig Grafton 58.20 AS

2 Jenna Lennertz 11 Greendale 58.60 AS

3 Monica Vargas 11 Greendale 1:00.41 AS

4 Alanna Bader 12 Monroe 1:00.50 ASHM

5 Danielle Levings 11 Whitefish Bay 1:00.88 ASHM

6 Megan Finley 12 Waunakee 1:01.02 ASHM

7 Beth Schramka 11 Madison Edgewood 1:01.10

8 Jennifer Schober 11 Milton 1:02.02

9 Hannah Bristol 9 McFarland 1:02.31

10 Erin Bichanich 12 Grafton 1:02.53

11 Jocelyn Piller 10 Shorewood 1:02.87

12 Emily Bowen 12 McFarland 1:02.88

13 Jennifer Bruno 10 Catholic Memorial 1:03.08

14 Corey Snyder 12 Whitewater 1:03.09

15 Clare Pillsbury 11 Baraboo 1:03.70

16 Elli Sellinger 9 Shorewood 1:03.87

17 Haley Oosterhof 11 DeForest 1:04.05

18 Rachelle Kornhoff 10 Whitnall 1:04.08

19 Hailey Foss 10 Milton 1:04.28

20 Terrin Seaver 9 Elkhorn Area 1:04.33

21 Kate Schubert 9 Whitnall 1:04.72

22 Melanie Moranski 10 New Berlin Eisenhower 1:04.81

23 Angela Vargas 11 Greendale 1:05.35

24 Joleen Csuka 12 Shorewood 1:05.41

25 Lark Engen 10 DeForest 1:05.57

26 Megan Burley 10 Lakeland 1:05.64

27 Mimi Gary 10 Whitefish Bay 1:05.71

28 Aleah Niemczyk 12 Marinette 1:05.75

29 Jennifer Karpinsky 11 DeForest 1:06.07

30 Vivian Beppler 10 Port Washington 1:06.10

 


Event 10 Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke

All-State: 1:06.66

Hon Mention: 1:08.34

05 Qualify: 1:13.30

Top 30 Cut: 1:22.00

Name Year School Seed Time

 

1 Jennah Haney 9 Milton 1:06.37 AS, AAC

2 Alexa Statz 9 Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol 1:06.87 AS

3 Liz Bishop 10 Whitnall 1:07.56 AS

4 Lauren Caruso 11 DeForest 1:07.86 ASHM

5 Sarah Harper 11 Whitefish Bay 1:08.67 ASHM

6 Taylor Jozwiak 11 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 1:09.08 ASHM

7 Stirling Smith 9 McFarland 1:09.45

8 Ruth Marks 10 Brookfield Academy 1:09.60

9 Michelle Giaunert 12 New Berlin Eisenhower 1:09.76

10 Michelle Glaunert 12 Martin Luther 1:10.34

11 Blair Murphy Baraboo 1:10.50

12 Rachael Hencke 11 Grafton 1:10.80

13 Abbey Forss 10 Kiel 1:11.03

14 Jennifer Schober 11 Milton 1:11.11

15 Annie Mercklein 9 Whitefish Bay 1:11.24

16 Anne Maercklein 9 Whitefish Bay 1:11.52

17 Calli McAlpine 11 Greendale 1:11.70

18 Ally Schmaling 9 McFarland 1:11.74

19 Amy Anderson 12 Monona Grove 1:11.96

20 Lesleigh Heyes 12 Lakeland 1:12.15

21 Theresa Gielissen 11 Plymouth 1:12.21

22 Erin Cox 9 Berlin/Green Lake 1:12.23

23 Dayna Johnson 10 New Berlin West 1:12.56

24 Danielle Walhovd 9 Portage 1:13.20

25 Beth Lowenstein 12 La Crosse Logan 1:13.20

26 Jessica Weeden 9 Monroe 1:13.39

27 Karilyn Sisko 9 Elkhorn Area 1:13.50

28 Lauren Lanphere 9 Shorewood 1:13.52

29 Jessica Hornung 10 Waunakee 1:13.74

30 Carolyn Morris 11 Shorewood 1:13.77

 


Event 11 Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

05 Qualify: 3:53.35

Top 30 Cut: 4:30.00

Team Relay Seed Time

 

1 DeForest A 3:40.28 AS

2 Greendale A 3:42.81 AS

3 Monona Grove A 3:43.28 ASHM

4 Grafton A 3:43.76 AS

5 Madison Edgewood A 3:44.19 ASHM

6 Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol A 3:46.17 ASHM

7 Catholic Memorial A 3:46.58

8 Marinette A 3:46.79

9 Shorewood A 3:48.11

10 Baraboo A 3:48.43

11 Ladysmith/Flambeau/Bruce A 3:48.71

12 Milton A 3:48.97

13 Whitnall A 3:49.38

14 Brown Deer/University School A 3:49.50

15 McFarland A 3:49.97

16 Elkhorn Area A 3:50.25

17 Platteville/Lancaster A 3:51.85

18 New Berlin West A 3:52.60

19 Fort Atkinson A 3:52.88

20 Whitefish Bay A 3:53.79

21 La Crosse Logan A 3:57.87

22 Medford Area A 3:58.85

23 Plymouth A 3:59.80

24 New Berlin Eisenhower A 4:01.41

25 Pewaukee A 4:01.59

26 Lakeland A 4:01.76

27 Valders/Chilton A 4:03.08

28 Berlin/Green Lake A 4:03.76

29 Port Washington A 4:04.96

30 Whitewater A 4:05.86


Girls Division 2 11 Dives Top 30

2005 State Qualifying: 333.25

All-State: Top 3 at State

All-State Honorable Mention: Places 4-6 at State

 

  1. Morgan Hearn......................... 11... Madison Edgewood.................................................... 441.00 AS
  2. Carly Jerry.................................. 9... River Falls..................................................................... 424.25 ASHM
  3. Laura Citro............................... 11... Cudahy.......................................................................... 397.00 AS
  4. Amy Bailey.............................. 12... Whitefish Bay.............................................................. 394.15 ASHM
  5. Samantha Koch....................... 12... New Berlin West.......................................................... 393.15 AS
  6. Jeni Schueler............................ 12... Seymour........................................................................ 374.55
  7. Jessica Hudson....................... 12... River Falls..................................................................... 347.75 ASHM
  8. Danielle Ogrodowski.............. 11... Whitnall......................................................................... 340.80
  9. Emily Engel.............................. 11... Plymouth....................................................................... 337.25
  10. Sarah Scheibel......................... 12... Grafton........................................................................... 328.30
  11. Chelsea Hall............................. 11... New Berlin Eisenhower............................................... 327.45
  12. Jenny Oellerich........................ 10... River Falls..................................................................... 327.30
  13. Laura Van de Boom................ 10... Port Washington......................................................... 326.90
  14. Beth Draeger............................ 10... Kiel................................................................................. 309.30
  15. Kelsey McManus................... 10... Plymouth....................................................................... 307.95
  16. Lauren Henkle......................... 11... Port Washington......................................................... 303.60
  17. Maya Wickus.......................... 10... Port Washington......................................................... 303.55
  18. Abbie Flaherty........................ 12... Seymour........................................................................ 293.55
  19. Betsy Wynn............................ 10... Whitefish Bay.............................................................. 282.05
  20. Andrea Slotke.......................... 10... Brown Deer/University School.................................. 281.00
  21. Molly McElligott....................... 9... Grafton........................................................................... 278.35
  22. Kori Steger............................... 10... Whitnall......................................................................... 276.05
  23. Saman. Abramczyk................. 11... Whitnall......................................................................... 261.75
  24. Heidi Mikula............................ 12... New Berlin Eisenhower............................................... 255.25
  25. Abigail Doute.......................... 11... Kiel................................................................................. 249.80
  26. Jessica Wagner....................... 11... Cudahy.......................................................................... 248.75
  27. Samantha Dash....................... 11... Kiel................................................................................. 243.30
  28. Brittany Gross......................... 10... Wauwatosa West........................................................ 240.90
  29. Morgan Bichanich.................... 9... Grafton........................................................................... 226.40
  30. Ali Mahloch............................... 9... Plymouth....................................................................... 201.85

National Interscholastic Swimming Coaches Association

2006-2007  All-America Swimming Time Standards

Top 130 Athletes are recognized as All-America

 

High School Girls All-America

Event in Yards Consideration Automatic

200 Medley Relay 1:51.18 1:49.63

200 Freestyle 1:53.36 1:51.88

200 Individual Medley 2:07.96 2:06.22

50 Freestyle :24.19 :23.92

100 Butterfly :57.71 :56.94

100 Freestyle :52.46 :51.86

500 Freestyle 5:03.16 4:58.96

200 Freestyle Relay 1:39.96 1:38.66

100 Backstroke 58.73 :57.76

100 Breaststroke 1:06.52 1:05.53

400 Freestyle Relay 3:37.34 3:34.49

For more information on NISCA All-American Recognition, please visit the official NISCA website at:

WWW.NISCA.NET