All-American Aquatics WISCA Top 30                       
                                  11/25/2005                                   
                             Psych Sheet - Top 30                              
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  04 Qualify:  1:56.32                                                         
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Arrowhead  'A'                                             1:42.71 
  2  Madison East  'A'                                          1:48.54 
  3  Middleton  'A'                                             1:49.50 
  4  Waukesha South/Mukwanago  'A'                              1:50.34 
  5  Menomonee Falls/Hamilton  'A'                              1:50.35 
  6  Madison West  'A'                                          1:50.38 
  7  Stevens Point Area Senior High  'A'                        1:50.95 
  8  Green Bay East/ Preble/NEW Lut  'A'                        1:51.85 
  9  Verona Area  'A'                                           1:52.03 
 10  Homestead  'A'                                             1:52.20 
 11  Madison Memorial  'A'                                      1:52.33 
 12  Sun Prairie  'A'                                           1:52.69 
 13  Cedarburg  'A'                                             1:52.94 
 14  Muskego  'A'                                               1:53.10 
 15  Wausau East  'A'                                           1:53.48 
 16  Racine Park  'A'                                           1:53.51 
 17  Bay Port  'A'                                              1:53.73 
 18  Brookfield East  'A'                                       1:53.75 
 19  Wausau West  'A'                                           1:54.22 
 20  Racine Case  'A'                                           1:54.87 
 21  Watertown  'A'                                             1:55.15 
 22  La Crosse Logan  'A'                                       1:55.37 
 23  Ashwaubenon  'A'                                           1:55.42 
 24  Eau Claire Memorial  'A'                                   1:55.49 
 25  Neenah  'A'                                                1:55.68 
 26  Appleton West/Kimberly  'A'                                1:55.79 
 27  Menomonie  'A'                                             1:56.01 
 28  Waukesha North/Kettle Moraine  'A'                         1:56.24 
 29  Chippewa Falls/McDonell Centra  'A'                        1:56.84 
 30  Germantown  'A'                                            1:56.91 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   All-State:  1:54.74                                                         
 Hon Mention:  1:57.03                                                         
  04 Qualify:  2:00.34                                                         
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Grimes, Kylsie                12 Arrowhead                 1:49.95 
  2  Veerman, Courtney             11 Middleton                 1:52.59 
  3  Bolin, Ashley                 10 Oshkosh West              1:54.39 
  4  Wallen, Natalie               10 Brookfield Centr          1:54.52 
  5  Thut, Allison                 12 Green Bay East/P          1:54.75 
  6  Boritzke, Andrea              12 Arrowhead                 1:55.26 
  7  Beckwith, Danielle            10 Middleton                 1:55.42 
  8  Ogle, Kelsey                  11 West Bend West            1:55.50 
  9  Hashoian, Kelly               11 Arrowhead                 1:55.67 
 10  Soderholm, Abby               11 Madison East              1:55.71 
 11  Keuler, Megan                 12 BayPort                   1:56.54 
 12  Braza, Carolyn                11 Homestead                 1:56.59 
 13  Nahin, Allison                11 Arrowhead                 1:56.67 
 14  Wenger, Danielle              11 Hartford Union            1:56.72 
 15  Johnson, Alicia               11 Homestead                 1:57.24 
 16  Hartung, Katelyn              11 Madison Memorial          1:57.31 
 17  Martin, Clair                 10 Wauk S/Mukwanago          1:57.48 
 18  Dlugopolski, Leslie           12 Homestead                 1:58.21 
 19  Bennett, Jenny                11 Ashwaubenon               1:58.32 
 20  Wagner, Erin                  11 Kenosha Tremper           1:58.60 
 21  Stedman, Lindsay               9 Wauk No/Kettle M          1:58.60 
 22  Kimmitt, Brittany             11 Germantown                1:58.72 
 23  Streater, Katie                9 Wauk S/Mukwanago          1:58.89 
 24  Zblewski, Maggie              12 Arrowhead                 1:58.90 
 25  Clauss, Eulalia               12 Madison West              1:59.17 
 26  Andrews, Taylor                9 Arrowhead                 1:59.47 
 27  Bakula, Angie                 11 App West/Kimb             1:59.50 
 28  Kraft, Kia                    10 Menomonie                 1:59.51 
 29  Shturmakov, Marina            11 Verona Area               1:59.54 
 30  Mundt, Abby                    9 Madison West              1:59.60 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   All-State:  2:10.09                                                         
 Hon Mention:  2:12.11                                                         
  04 Qualify:  2:16.75                                                         
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Boritzke, Andrea              12 Arrowhead                 2:03.30 
  2  Smith, Allison                11 Green Bay East/P          2:05.87 
  3  Barrett, Jamie                 9 Arrowhead                 2:07.51 
  4  Lickel, Kirsten               10 Madison East              2:08.65 
  5  Wagner, Erin                  11 Kenosha Tremper           2:08.95 
  6  Lopukhin, Anastasia           11 Middleton                 2:09.35 
  7  Kimmitt, Brittany             11 Germantown                2:09.38 
  8  Dorvinen, Nicole              10 BayPort                   2:09.57 
  9  Wardecke, Sarah               10 App West/Kimb             2:10.20 
 10  Soderholm, Abby               11 Madison East              2:10.46 
 11  Larsen, Jamie                 11 Muskego                   2:11.61 
 12  Jehn, Janelle                  9 Wausau West               2:11.94 
 13  Eschenburg, Katie             11 Arrowhead                 2:12.91 
 14  Debrauske, Margaret           10 Madison Memorial          2:13.30 
 15  Bley, Jess                    10 Men Falls/Hamilt          2:13.45 
 16  Drives, Nicole                11 Madison Memorial          2:13.51 
 17  Misener, Elisabeth            11 Verona Area               2:13.66 
 18  Winius, Allison               12 Brookfield Centr          2:13.94 
 19  Bolin, Ashley                 10 Oshkosh West              2:14.21 
 20  Kammel, Leah                  12 Madison Memorial          2:14.22 
 21  Streater, Samantha            11 Wauk S/Mukwanago          2:14.74 
 22  Ogle, Kelsey                  11 West Bend West            2:14.78 
 23  Illgen, Theresa               11 Brookfield Centr          2:14.99 
 24  Salutz, Carolyn                9 Spash                     2:15.01 
 25  Toelle, Lisa                  12 Brookfield East           2:15.43 
 26  Kraft, Kia                    10 Menomonie                 2:15.99 
 27  Ryan, Ashley                   9 Middleton                 2:16.12 
 28  Anderson, Jessica              9 Arrowhead                 2:16.22 
 29  Messerschmitt, Dana           10 Men Falls/Hamilt          2:16.30 
 30  Piepenberg, Lisa              10 Cedarburg                 2:16.72 
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   All-State:  24.54                                                           
 Hon Mention:  24.98                                                           
  04 Qualify:  25.52                                                           
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Grimes, Kylsie                12 Arrowhead                   23.72 
  2  Landisch, Nicole              11 Arrowhead                   23.76 
  3  Sorber, Lily                  12 Madison Memorial            24.07 
  4  Dlugopolski, Leslie           12 Homestead                   24.10 
  5  Meredith, Julia               12 Racine Case                 24.16 
  6  Fisher, Stephanie             11 Arrowhead                   24.17 
  7  Martin, Ruby                   9 Madison East                24.18 
  8  Southworth, Molly             11 Wausau East                 24.29 
  9  Remington, Katie              12 Madison West                24.32 
 10  Bley, Jess                    10 Men Falls/Hamilt            24.38 
 11  Stelow, Cassie                12 Pulaski                     24.60 
 12  Rhude, Kirsten                10 Middleton                   24.61 
 13  Dlugopolski, Lisa             11 Homestead                   24.67 
 14  Smith, Kayla                   9 Madison Memorial            24.81 
 15  Christensen, Kim              12 Pulaski                     24.95 
 16  Krattiger, Jill               10 Wauk S/Mukwanago            25.01 
 17  King, Mackenzie                9 Madison Memorial            25.01 
 18  Robarge, Megan                10 Chip Falls/McDon            25.01 
 19  Wardecke, Sarah               10 App West/Kimb               25.05 
 20  Gorenc, Arianna                9 Wauk S/Mukwanago            25.06 
 21  Schaefer, Lindsey             10 Wauk No/Kettle M            25.11 
 22  Borja, Lauren                 11 Hartford Union              25.14 
 23  Stanchik, Rachel              12 Hudson                      25.16 
 24  Grinde, Alison                11 Verona Area                 25.23 
 25  Bachinski, Amy                   Spash                       25.25 
 26  Weske, Alison                 12 Sun Prairie                 25.27 
 27  Bereiter, Jackie              10 Racine Case                 25.30 
 28  Kolster, Katie                10 Arrowhead                   25.32 
 29  Neary, Melissa                11 Arrowhead                   25.32 
 30  Keefe, Andee                  12 Wausau East                 25.34 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   All-State:    58.76                                                         
 Hon Mention:    59.99                                                         
  04 Qualify:  1:01.69                                                         
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Zblewski, Maggie              12 Arrowhead                   56.18 
  2  Boritzke, Andrea              12 Arrowhead                   56.77 
  3  Coleman, Katie                 9 Watertown                   57.16 
  4  Eschenburg, Katie             11 Arrowhead                   57.51 
  5  Landisch, Nicole              11 Arrowhead                   57.79 
  6  Warzon, Ashley                12 Men Falls/Hamilt            57.94 
  7  Thut, Allison                 12 Green Bay East/P            58.08 
  8  Weske, Alison                 12 Sun Prairie                 58.21 
  9  Sawyer, Brooke                11 Muskego                     58.22 
 10  Veerman, Courtney             11 Middleton                   58.80 
 11  Kapke, Jessica                10 Brookfield East             59.42 
 12  Bennett, Jenny                11 Ashwaubenon                 59.47 
 13  Debrauske, Margaret           10 Madison Memorial            59.53 
 14  Dorvinen, Nicole              10 BayPort                     59.56 
 15  Bley, Jess                    10 Men Falls/Hamilt            59.95 
 16  Berndt, Shannon               12 Fond du Lac                 59.98 
 17  Soderholm, Abby               11 Madison East              1:00.28 
 18  Meredith, Julia               12 Racine Case               1:00.44 
 19  Grimes, Kylsie                12 Arrowhead                 1:00.52 
 20  Streater, Samantha            11 Wauk S/Mukwanago          1:00.64 
 21  Misener, Elisabeth            11 Verona Area               1:00.68 
 22  Knaebe, Bronwyn               10 Madison West              1:00.71 
 23  Reindl, Renee                 12 Arrowhead                 1:00.77 
 24  Kammel, Leah                  12 Madison Memorial          1:00.80 
 25  Hall, Jamie                   10 Wausau West               1:00.89 
 26  Drewry, Anna                     Wausau East               1:00.94 
 27  Braza, Carolyn                11 Homestead                 1:00.98 
 28  Mauel, Lauren                  9 GB Southwest/Wes          1:01.09 
 29  Keuler, Megan                 12 BayPort                   1:01.15 
 30  Bereiter, Jackie              10 Racine Case               1:01.19 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   All-State:  53.12                                                           
 Hon Mention:  54.33                                                           
  04 Qualify:  55.82                                                           
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Grimes, Kylsie                12 Arrowhead                   50.74 
  2  Boritzke, Andrea              12 Arrowhead                   51.57 
  3  Dlugopolski, Leslie           12 Homestead                   52.70 
  4  Wagner, Erin                  11 Kenosha Tremper             53.05 
  5  Bley, Jess                    10 Men Falls/Hamilt            53.13 
  6  Martin, Ruby                   9 Madison East                53.31 
  7  Wallen, Natalie               10 Brookfield Centr            53.37 
  8  Braza, Carolyn                11 Homestead                   53.38 
  9  Meredith, Julia               12 Racine Case                 53.54 
 10  Keuler, Megan                 12 BayPort                     53.66 
 11  Sorber, Lily                  12 Madison Memorial            53.72 
 12  Veerman, Courtney             11 Middleton                   53.73 
 13  Southworth, Molly             11 Wausau East                 53.74 
 14  Smith, Allison                11 Green Bay East/P            53.77 
 15  Remington, Katie              12 Madison West                53.80 
 16  Bolin, Ashley                 10 Oshkosh West                53.89 
 17  Dlugopolski, Lisa             11 Homestead                   53.99 
 18  Johnson, Alicia               11 Homestead                   54.12 
 19  Osten, Amie                   10 Verona Area                 54.12 
 20  Thut, Allison                 12 Green Bay East/P            54.18 
 21  Gross, Ellie                  11 Eau Claire Memor            54.25 
 22  Ellingson, Danielle           10 Madison Memorial            54.29 
 23  Christensen, Kim              12 Pulaski                     54.40 
 24  Stanchik, Rachel              12 Hudson                      54.46 
 25  Liss, Carlee Jo               12 Spash                       54.87 
 26  Mundt, Abby                    9 Madison West                54.90 
 27  Lund, Abby                    12 Madison Memorial            54.91 
 28  Krattiger, Jill               10 Wauk S/Mukwanago            55.03 
 29  Neary, Melissa                11 Arrowhead                   55.10 
 30  Robarge, Megan                10 Chip Falls/McDon            55.10 
 
Event 7  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   All-State:  5:09.47                                                         
 Hon Mention:  5:14.95                                                         
  04 Qualify:  5:26.35                                                         
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Veerman, Courtney             11 Middleton                 4:59.57 
  2  Bolin, Ashley                 10 Oshkosh West              5:06.36 
  3  Kimmitt, Brittany             11 Germantown                5:09.34 
  4  Beckwith, Danielle            10 Middleton                 5:09.72 
  5  Ogle, Kelsey                  11 West Bend West            5:10.29 
  6  Hashoian, Kelly               11 Arrowhead                 5:10.68 
  7  Wenger, Danielle              11 Hartford Union            5:11.54 
  8  Soderholm, Abby               11 Madison East              5:12.15 
  9  Dorvinen, Nicole              10 BayPort                   5:12.33 
 10  DeGrand, Deanna               11 Green Bay East/P          5:13.24 
 11  Shturmakov, Marina            11 Verona Area               5:13.91 
 12  Grimes, Kylsie                12 Arrowhead                 5:14.76 
 13  Andrews, Taylor                9 Arrowhead                 5:14.79 
 14  Winius, Allison               12 Brookfield Centr          5:15.57 
 15  Stedman, Lindsay               9 Wauk No/Kettle M          5:17.44 
 16  Barrett, Jamie                 9 Arrowhead                 5:17.64 
 17  Zblewski, Maggie              12 Arrowhead                 5:17.66 
 18  Johnson, Alicia               11 Homestead                 5:18.58 
 19  Hartung, Katelyn              11 Madison Memorial          5:18.71 
 20  Clauss, Eulalia               12 Madison West              5:19.70 
 21  Pease, Maggie                 10 Wauk S/Mukwanago          5:19.70 
 22  Westfall, Jenny               12 Neenah                    5:20.29 
 23  Seidel, Riley                 10 La Crosse Centra          5:20.33 
 24  Winberg, Liz                  10 La Crosse Centra          5:20.68 
 25  Kaftan, Giulia                10 Div Sav Holy Ang          5:20.85 
 26  Bennett, Jenny                11 Ashwaubenon               5:21.53 
 27  Kraft, Kia                    10 Menomonie                 5:22.37 
 28  Bryson, Jennifer              11 Appleton North            5:22.57 
 29  Gajewski, Anna                12 Wausau East               5:22.62 
 30  Paasch, Suzy                  11 Brookfield Centr          5:23.27 
 
Event 8  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  04 Qualify:  1:44.25                                                         
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Arrowhead  'A'                                             1:35.16 
  2  Madison Memorial  'A'                                      1:38.07 
  3  Madison East  'A'                                          1:38.11 
  4  Madison West  'A'                                          1:38.68 
  5  Homestead  'A'                                             1:39.33 
  6  Waukesha South/Mukwanago  'A'                              1:40.49 
  7  Sun Prairie  'A'                                           1:40.50 
  8  Verona Area  'A'                                           1:40.67 
  9  Middleton  'A'                                             1:40.92 
 10  Wausau East  'A'                                           1:41.00 
 11  Wausau West  'A'                                           1:41.18 
 12  Racine Case  'A'                                           1:41.39 
 13  Bay Port  'A'                                              1:41.53 
 14  Pulaski  'A'                                               1:41.59 
 15  Stevens Point Area Senior High  'A'                        1:42.09 
 16  Muskego  'A'                                               1:42.37 
 17  Appleton West/Kimberly  'A'                                1:42.57 
 18  Waukesha North/Kettle Moraine  'A'                         1:42.75 
 19  Oshkosh West  'A'                                          1:42.88 
 20  Racine Park  'A'                                           1:42.97 
 21  Brookfield East  'A'                                       1:43.23 
 22  Brookfield Central  'A'                                    1:43.33 
 23  Menomonie  'A'                                             1:43.48 
 24  Sheboygan South  'A'                                       1:43.75 
 25  Rhinelander  'A'                                           1:43.77 
 26  Eau Claire Memorial  'A'                                   1:43.81 
 27  Eau Claire North  'A'                                      1:43.94 
 28  Menomonee Falls/Hamilton  'A'                              1:44.16 
 29  Fond du Lac  'A'                                           1:44.22 
 30  Hudson  'A'                                                1:44.30 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   All-State:    59.19                                                         
 Hon Mention:  1:00.65                                                         
  04 Qualify:  1:02.54                                                         
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Boritzke, Andrea              12 Arrowhead                   56.33 
  2  Eschenburg, Katie             11 Arrowhead                   56.69 
  3  Fisher, Stephanie             11 Arrowhead                   57.22 
  4  Smith, Allison                11 Green Bay East/P            57.84 
  5  Osten, Amie                   10 Verona Area                 58.84 
  6  Henry, Sarah                   9 Homestead                   58.94 
  7  Sawyer, Brooke                11 Muskego                     59.72 
  8  Olson, Jillian                10 Wauk No/Kettle M          1:00.01 
  9  Martin, Clair                 10 Wauk S/Mukwanago          1:00.26 
 10  Barrett, Jamie                 9 Arrowhead                 1:00.34 
 11  Bley, Jess                    10 Men Falls/Hamilt          1:00.57 
 12  Ellmaker, Amanda              11 Cedarburg                 1:00.58 
 13  Schaefer, Lindsey             10 Wauk No/Kettle M          1:00.86 
 14  Ritt, Cassie                  10 Verona Area               1:00.97 
 15  Toelle, Lisa                  12 Brookfield East           1:01.00 
 16  Gross, Ellie                  11 Eau Claire Memor          1:01.03 
 17  Martin, Ruby                   9 Madison East              1:01.13 
 18  Meinen, Candace               12 Chip Falls/McDon          1:01.17 
 19  Nero, Diandra                 10 BayPort                   1:01.18 
 20  Pease, Maggie                 10 Wauk S/Mukwanago          1:01.23 
 21  Keuler, Megan                 12 BayPort                   1:01.29 
 22  Drives, Nicole                11 Madison Memorial          1:01.41 
 23  Nahin, Allison                11 Arrowhead                 1:02.26 
 24  Vaughn, Jessie                10 Madison West              1:02.33 
 25  Dlugopolski, Lisa             11 Homestead                 1:02.56 
 26  Drager, Krista                11 Madison West              1:02.56 
 27  Kamps, Barb                   12 Badg/Big Ft/WB            1:02.60 
 28  Walden, Whitney               11 Madison West              1:02.66 
 29  Gajewski, Jenny                  Wausau East               1:02.82 
 30  Obradovich, Katie             11 Brookfield East           1:02.90 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   All-State:  1:06.84                                                         
 Hon Mention:  1:08.34                                                         
  04 Qualify:  1:11.09                                                         
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Zblewski, Maggie              12 Arrowhead                 1:03.46 
  2  Nahin, Allison                11 Arrowhead                 1:04.53 
  3  Smith, Allison                11 Green Bay East/P          1:05.14 
  4  Boritzke, Andrea              12 Arrowhead                 1:05.74 
  5  Wardecke, Sarah               10 App West/Kimb             1:05.74 
  6  Salutz, Carolyn                9 Spash                     1:05.87 
  7  Lopukhin, Anastasia           11 Middleton                 1:06.28 
  8  Berndt, Shannon               12 Fond du Lac               1:06.39 
  9  Lickel, Kirsten               10 Madison East              1:07.13 
 10  Reindl, Renee                 12 Arrowhead                 1:07.28 
 11  Larsen, Jamie                 11 Muskego                   1:07.31 
 12  Zutz, Amelia                  12 Middleton                 1:07.39 
 13  Gorenc, Arianna                9 Wauk S/Mukwanago          1:07.41 
 14  Lewis, Amy                     9 Wisconsin Rapids          1:07.46 
 15  Kimmitt, Brittany             11 Germantown                1:08.04 
 16  Jehn, Janelle                  9 Wausau West               1:08.19 
 17  Rossow, Kerry                 12 Beaver Dam                1:08.42 
 18  Merryfield, Taylor            10 Cedarburg                 1:08.79 
 19  Erb, Brittney                  9 Menomonie                 1:08.84 
 20  Van Cleave, Ellen             12 Brookfield East           1:09.05 
 21  Alinea, Danielle              11 Spash                     1:09.13 
 22  Bootsma, Sarah                12 Nicolet                   1:09.21 
 23  Werner, Ellie                 11 Wauwatosa East            1:09.58 
 24  Anderson, Madeline            11 Madison West              1:09.99 
 25  Hilgemann, Kaitlyn             9 Wausau East               1:10.10 
 26  Smith, Kayla                   9 Madison Memorial          1:10.18 
 27  Eschenburg, Katie             11 Arrowhead                 1:10.74 
 28  DeMarsh, Kassie               12 Nicolet                   1:10.75 
 29  DeGrand, Deanna               11 Green Bay East/P          1:10.83 
 30  Niedermeyer, Laura            11 Ashwaubenon               1:10.84 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  04 Qualify:  3:47.25                                                         
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Arrowhead  'A'                                             3:25.94 
  2  Homestead  'A'                                             3:33.75 
  3  Madison Memorial  'A'                                      3:35.03 
  4  Middleton  'A'                                             3:37.16 
  5  Bay Port  'A'                                              3:38.99 
  6  Madison West  'A'                                          3:39.89 
  7  Sun Prairie  'A'                                           3:40.24 
  8  Wausau East  'A'                                           3:40.49 
  9  Stevens Point Area Senior High  'A'                        3:40.89 
 10  Brookfield Central  'A'                                    3:40.93 
 11  Waukesha South/Mukwanago  'A'                              3:40.95 
 12  Menomonee Falls/Hamilton  'A'                              3:41.48 
 13  Eau Claire Memorial  'A'                                   3:41.73 
 14  Green Bay East/ Preble/NEW Lut  'A'                        3:42.95 
 15  Brookfield East  'A'                                       3:43.42 
 16  Verona Area  'A'                                           3:44.26 
 17  Racine Case  'A'                                           3:44.67 
 18  Muskego  'A'                                               3:44.91 
 19  Pulaski  'A'                                               3:46.10 
 20  Oshkosh West  'A'                                          3:46.14 
 21  Cedarburg  'A'                                             3:46.35 
 22  Waukesha North/Kettle Moraine  'A'                         3:46.80 
 23  Hudson  'A'                                                3:47.44 
 24  Ashwaubenon  'A'                                           3:48.11 
 25  Menomonie  'A'                                             3:48.14 
 26  Chippewa Falls/McDonell Centra  'A'                        3:48.46 
 27  Sheboygan South  'A'                                       3:48.63 
 28  Wausau West  'A'                                           3:48.68 
 29  Neenah  'A'                                                3:48.70 
 30  Kenosha Tremper  'A'                                       3:49.22