Final Division 1 Boys "Top 30" 3/5/2006                    
                     Sponsored by : All-American Aquatics                      
                             Psych Sheet - Top 30                              
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2005 Cut-Off:  1:46.51                                                         
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Madison Memorial  'A'                                      1:35.58 
  2  Menomonee Falls/Hamilton  'A'                              1:37.67 
  3  Madison West  'A'                                          1:39.24 
  4  Arrowhead  'A'                                             1:39.35 
  5  Middleton  'A'                                             1:39.70 
  6  Homestead  'A'                                             1:40.00 
  7  Kenosha Tremper  'A'                                       1:40.04 
  8  Wausau East  'A'                                           1:40.09 
  9  Brookfield East/Central  'A'                               1:40.11 
 10  Marquette University  'A'                                  1:40.63 
 11  New Berlin West/Eisenhower  'A'                            1:40.80 
 12  Sauk Prairie-Wisconsin Heights  'A'                        1:40.99 
 13  Waukesha West/Mukwonago  'A'                               1:41.38 
 14  Kenosha Bradford  'A'                                      1:42.58 
 15  Milwaukee Riverside University  'A'                        1:43.06 
 16  Nicolet  'A'                                               1:43.18 
 17  Verona Area  'A'                                           1:43.19 
 18  Superior  'A'                                              1:43.90 
 19  Racine Horlick  'A'                                        1:44.16 
 20  Sheboygan North  'A'                                       1:44.51 
 21  South Milwaukee  'A'                                       1:44.75 
 22  Manitowoc  'A'                                             1:44.78 
 23  Watertown  'A'                                             1:45.25 
 24  Chippewa Falls  'A'                                        1:45.71 
 25  Waukesha South/Catholic Memori  'A'                        1:45.88 
 26  Bayport  'A'                                               1:45.91 
 27  Racine Case  'A'                                           1:46.10 
 28  Oshkosh North  'A'                                         1:46.21 
 29  Oshkosh West  'A'                                          1:46.90 
 30  Janesville Craig  'A'                                      1:46.90 
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   All State:  1:44.33                                                         
  AS Hon Men:  1:46.38                                                         
2005 Cut-Off:  1:52.09                                                         
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ewald, Kevin                  12 Arrowhead                 1:42.34 
  2  Thompson, Kyle                11 New Berlin W/E            1:42.39 
  3  Kittlestad, Jacob             12 Homestead                 1:42.67 
  4  Gottinger, Caleb              12 Mil Riv Univ              1:43.14 
  5  Hanson, Erik                  11 Men Falls/Hamilt          1:44.45 
  6  Stone, Sam                    11 Madison Memorial          1:45.00 
  7  Graves, Jimmy                 12 Middleton                 1:45.55 
  8  Potter, Phillip               12 Stevens Point             1:45.64 
  9  Vogel, Andrew                 10 Arrowhead                 1:45.75 
 10  Clauss, Warren                10 Madison West              1:45.77 
 11  Zupek, Greg                   11 Manitowoc                 1:46.25 
 12  Basehart, Kevin               11 Milw King/Jun/Wa          1:46.35 
 13  McCarty, Bill                 11 Nicolet                   1:46.48 
 14  Priegnitz, Taylor             10 Watertown                 1:46.75 
 15  Allison, Chuck                11 RCASE                     1:47.00 
 16  Wagner, CJ                    12 Oshkosh West              1:47.17 
 17  Hansen, Ryan                   9 Arrowhead                 1:47.39 
 18  Carpenter, Logan              11 Superior                  1:47.59 
 19  Mohr, Michael                  9 Homestead                 1:47.83 
 20  Spaeth, Alex                  11 Marquette Univer          1:48.19 
 21  Hallam, Alex                  10 Wausau East               1:48.46 
 22  Tanel, Jake                   10 Men Falls/Hamilt          1:48.48 
 23  Hawker, David                 11 Wausau East               1:48.56 
 24  Lengfeld, Luke                11 Middleton                 1:48.69 
 25  Bereiter, Daniel              12 RCASE                     1:48.88 
 26  Schwartz, Brent               12 Wauk S/Cath Mem           1:48.92 
 27  Andrews, Conner               11 Arrowhead                 1:49.12 
 28  Clauss, Arthur                10 Madison West              1:49.25 
 29  Gelden, Andy                  11 Kenosha Bradford          1:49.28 
 30  Krattiger, Dimitri            12 Wauk S/Cath Mem           1:49.34 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   All State:  1:56.04                                                         
  AS Hon Men:  1:59.09                                                         
2005 Cut-Off:  2:07.55                                                         
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Koenig, Dan                   12 Madison West              1:52.65 
  2  Defilippis, AJ                12 Arrowhead                 1:55.22 
  3  Lagerhausen, Wes              10 Badger/Big Foot           1:55.40 
  4  Gelden, Andy                  11 Kenosha Bradford          1:57.29 
  5  Beasley, Patrick              11 Kenosha Bradford          1:57.58 
  6  Waldhart, Jeremy              12 West Bend East            1:57.64 
  7  Klucinske, Matt               11 Homestead                 1:57.71 
  8  Thompson, Kyle                11 New Berlin W/E            1:57.76 
  9  Tanel, Lucas                  12 Men Falls/Hamilt          1:58.81 
 10  Basehart, Kevin               11 Milw King/Jun/Wa          1:59.76 
 11  Hruska, Chris                 12 Verona Area               1:59.81 
 12  Lynch, Dan                    10 Marquette Univer          1:59.92 
 13  Klucinske, Ross               10 Homestead                 2:01.11 
 14  Hawker, David                 11 Wausau East               2:01.27 
 15  Smith, Cody                   12 Madison Memorial          2:01.41 
 16  Dvorak, David                 10 Janesville Parke          2:02.09 
 17  Mullee, Peter                 12 Madison Memorial          2:02.21 
 18  Zupek, Greg                   11 Manitowoc                 2:02.80 
 19  Graves, Jimmy                 12 Middleton                 2:02.81 
 20  Cunningham, Paul              12 Marquette Univer          2:02.83 
 21  Koehn, Zach                   11 Sheboygan North           2:03.01 
 22  Eberle, Kyle                  12 Mad L F/Sun Prar          2:03.04 
 23  Borden, Casey                 11 Brookfiels E/C            2:03.78 
 24  Winandy, Joe                  12 Sauk P/Wis H              2:03.92 
 25  Blatter, Adam                 11 Madison West              2:04.39 
 26  Sustar, Ian                   11 Mil Riv Univ              2:04.42 
 27  Gebert, Eric                  12 Men Falls/Hamilt          2:04.94 
 28  Elsas, Nate                   12 Madison West              2:04.98 
 29  Dissmore, Garett              11 Manitowoc                 2:05.00 
 30  Johnson, Chris                10 Madison Memorial          2:05.03 
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   All State:  21.56                                                           
  AS Hon Men:  22.11                                                           
2005 Cut-Off:  22.95                                                           
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Andrews, Conner               11 Arrowhead                   20.89 
  2  Basehart, Kevin               11 Milw King/Jun/Wa            21.32 
  3  Diehl, Matt                   12 Sauk P/Wis H                21.39 
  4  Hanson, Michael               11 Madison Memorial            21.61 
  5  Koenig, Dan                   12 Madison West                21.62 
  6  Lengfeld, Luke                11 Middleton                   21.72 
  7  Axness, Shane                 12 Eau Claire Memor            21.80 
  8  Cebertowitz, Steve            10 Nicolet                     21.86 
  9  Zupek, Greg                   11 Manitowoc                   21.87 
 10  Schnitzler, Rob               11 Wausau East                 21.93 
 11  Mullee, Peter                 12 Madison Memorial            21.94 
 12  Buenger, Mitch                12 Racine Horlick              21.94 
 13  Thompson, Kyle                11 New Berlin W/E              22.00 
 14  Spaeth, Alex                  11 Marquette Univer            22.13 
 15  Wolf, Ari                     10 Nicolet                     22.19 
 16  Stanczyk, Jon                 12 Wauk S/Cath Mem             22.22 
 17  Conohan, Corey                12 Middleton                   22.29 
 18  Hayden, Kolton                12 Eau Claire Memor            22.30 
 19  Davy, Sam                     10 Stevens Point               22.31 
 20  Klabak, Steve                 12 Sauk P/Wis H                22.32 
 21  Patzwald, Jason               12 Men Falls/Hamilt            22.34 
 22  Whitcomb, Jonathan            10 Homestead                   22.41 
 23  Weichart, Wes                 12 Homestead                   22.41 
 24  Simeon, Sampson               11 Madison East                22.48 
 25  Kittel, Andy                  11 Neenah                      22.55 
 26  Dvorak, David                 10 Janesville Parke            22.56 
 27  Breger, Andrew                 9 Marquette Univer            22.58 
 28  Mahoney, Matt                 12 Kenosha Tremper             22.60 
 29  Ripley, Nathan                12 Middleton                   22.66 
 30  Plutz, John                   12 West Allis C/H              22.68 
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   All State:  52.31                                                           
  AS Hon Men:  53.27                                                           
2005 Cut-Off:  56.93                                                           
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Basehart, Kevin               11 Milw King/Jun/Wa            49.85 
  2  Thompson, Kyle                11 New Berlin W/E              50.12 
  3  LeClere, Victor               10 Brookfiels E/C              51.47 
  4  Allison, Chuck                11 RCASE                       52.00 
  5  Schick, Ben                   12 Wauk S/Cath Mem             52.76 
  6  Mullee, Peter                 12 Madison Memorial            52.77 
  7  Lagerhausen, Wes              10 Badger/Big Foot             52.88 
  8  Herrema, Dirk                 11 Muskego                     53.05 
  9  Gebert, Eric                  12 Men Falls/Hamilt            53.48 
 10  Johnson, Peter                12 Kenosha Tremper             53.53 
 11  Dissmore, Garett              11 Manitowoc                   53.59 
 12  Zupek, Greg                   11 Manitowoc                   53.70 
 13  Gottinger, Caleb              12 Mil Riv Univ                54.23 
 14  Marshall, Jonathon            12 Madison Memorial            54.33 
 15  Husnick, Kris                 12 Oshksoh North               54.41 
 16  Waldhart, Jeremy              12 West Bend East              54.51 
 17  Baeurle, Chris                12 Brookfiels E/C              54.58 
 18  Koenig, Dan                   12 Madison West                54.71 
 19  Beasley, Patrick              11 Kenosha Bradford            54.77 
 20  Borden, Wes                    9 Marquette Univer            54.87 
 21  Andrews, Conner               11 Arrowhead                   55.00 
 22  Klucinske, Ross               10 Homestead                   55.12 
 23  Halloway, Keiji               10 Men Falls/Hamilt            55.12 
 24  Plutz, John                   12 West Allis C/H              55.30 
 25  Breger, Andrew                 9 Marquette Univer            55.33 
 26  Carpenter, Logan              11 Superior                    55.43 
 27  Priegnitz, Taylor             10 Watertown                   55.52 
 28  Rux, Andy                     12 New Berlin W/E              55.65 
 29  Vogel, Andrew                 10 Arrowhead                   55.67 
 30  Lengfeld, Luke                11 Middleton                   55.70 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   All State:  47.63                                                           
  AS Hon Men:  48.47                                                           
2005 Cut-Off:  50.28                                                           
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Andrews, Conner               11 Arrowhead                   45.91 
  2  Lagerhausen, Wes              10 Badger/Big Foot             46.39 
  3  Mullee, Peter                 12 Madison Memorial            47.15 
  4  Diehl, Matt                   12 Sauk P/Wis H                47.18 
  5  Kittlestad, Jacob             12 Homestead                   47.19 
  6  Hanson, Michael               11 Madison Memorial            47.36 
  7  Thompson, Kyle                11 New Berlin W/E              47.77 
  8  Gottinger, Caleb              12 Mil Riv Univ                47.80 
  9  Lengfeld, Luke                11 Middleton                   47.82 
 10  Cebertowitz, Steve            10 Nicolet                     47.86 
 11  Zupek, Greg                   11 Manitowoc                   47.90 
 12  Whitcomb, Jonathan            10 Homestead                   47.90 
 13  Axness, Shane                 12 Eau Claire Memor            48.10 
 14  Koenig, Dan                   12 Madison West                48.38 
 15  Buenger, Mitch                12 Racine Horlick              48.39 
 16  Spaeth, Alex                  11 Marquette Univer            48.42 
 17  Klabak, Steve                 12 Sauk P/Wis H                48.42 
 18  Stanczyk, Jon                 12 Wauk S/Cath Mem             48.46 
 19  Potter, Phillip               12 Stevens Point               48.56 
 20  Davy, Sam                     10 Stevens Point               48.67 
 21  Gelden, Andy                  11 Kenosha Bradford            48.86 
 22  Clauss, Warren                10 Madison West                48.90 
 23  Ripley, Nathan                12 Middleton                   49.01 
 24  Hanson, Erik                  11 Men Falls/Hamilt            49.16 
 25  Patzwald, Jason               12 Men Falls/Hamilt            49.33 
 26  Hayden, Kolton                12 Eau Claire Memor            49.39 
 27  Weichart, Wes                 12 Homestead                   49.51 
 28  Loch, Spencer                 11 Madison Memorial            49.52 
 29  Mahoney, Matt                 12 Kenosha Tremper             49.60 
 30  Breger, Andrew                 9 Marquette Univer            49.66 
 
Event 7  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   All State:  4:44.05                                                         
  AS Hon Men:  4:51.67                                                         
2005 Cut-Off:  5:09.36                                                         
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Gottinger, Caleb              12 Mil Riv Univ              4:39.73 
  2  Ewald, Kevin                  12 Arrowhead                 4:39.89 
  3  Clauss, Warren                10 Madison West              4:42.89 
  4  Hawker, David                 11 Wausau East               4:43.91 
  5  Graves, Jimmy                 12 Middleton                 4:44.03 
  6  Thompson, Kyle                11 New Berlin W/E            4:44.32 
  7  Stone, Sam                    11 Madison Memorial          4:45.33 
  8  Vogel, Andrew                 10 Arrowhead                 4:45.55 
  9  Hanson, Erik                  11 Men Falls/Hamilt          4:46.17 
 10  Basehart, Kevin               11 Milw King/Jun/Wa          4:46.46 
 11  Natali, Andrew                12 Appleton North/E          4:47.21 
 12  Hansen, Ryan                   9 Arrowhead                 4:48.50 
 13  Zupek, Greg                   11 Manitowoc                 4:50.15 
 14  LeClere, Victor               10 Brookfiels E/C            4:50.80 
 15  Hallam, Alex                  10 Wausau East               4:50.98 
 16  Beasley, Patrick              11 Kenosha Bradford          4:52.00 
 17  Lynam, Dan                    11 Verona Area               4:52.78 
 18  Mohr, Michael                  9 Homestead                 4:54.15 
 19  Johnson, Chris                10 Madison Memorial          4:54.50 
 20  Tanel, Jake                   10 Men Falls/Hamilt          4:54.96 
 21  Teigen, Gunnar                10 Arrowhead                 4:55.23 
 22  Lengfeld, Luke                11 Middleton                 4:55.66 
 23  Kara, Rob                     10 Wauk N/Kettle M           4:55.68 
 24  Zandt, AJ                     11 Wauk S/Cath Mem           4:56.21 
 25  McCarty, Bill                 11 Nicolet                   4:56.55 
 26  Johnson, Peter                12 Kenosha Tremper           4:57.29 
 27  Watson, Mac                   11 Nicolet                   4:57.38 
 28  Clauss, Arthur                10 Madison West              4:58.03 
 29  Kittlestad, Jacob             12 Homestead                 4:58.63 
 30  Lynch, Dan                    10 Marquette Univer          4:59.45 
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2005 Cut-Off:  1:34.53                                                         
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Madison Memorial  'A'                                      1:26.38 
  2  Middleton  'A'                                             1:26.87 
  3  Arrowhead  'A'                                             1:27.22 
  4  Madison West  'A'                                          1:28.66 
  5  New Berlin West/Eisenhower  'A'                            1:29.44 
  6  Marquette University  'A'                                  1:29.47 
  7  Milwaukee King/Juneau/Washingt  'A'                        1:29.60 
  8  Homestead  'A'                                             1:29.65 
  9  Wausau East  'A'                                           1:29.81 
 10  Nicolet  'A'                                               1:29.90 
 11  Eau Claire Memorial  'A'                                   1:30.33 
 12  Stevens Point  'A'                                         1:30.50 
 13  Sauk Prairie-Wisconsin Heights  'A'                        1:30.84 
 14  Kenosha Bradford  'A'                                      1:30.85 
 15  Badger/Big Foot  'A'                                       1:31.01 
 16  Superior  'A'                                              1:31.34 
 17  Neenah  'A'                                                1:31.43 
 18  West Allis Central/Hale  'A'                               1:31.50 
 19  Waukesha South/Catholic Memori  'A'                        1:31.58 
 20  Janesville Parker  'A'                                     1:31.98 
 21  Muskego  'A'                                               1:32.12 
 22  Menomonee Falls/Hamilton  'A'                              1:32.48 
 23  Verona Area  'A'                                           1:32.75 
 24  South Milwaukee  'A'                                       1:32.89 
 25  Racine Case  'A'                                           1:32.92 
 26  Manitowoc  'A'                                             1:32.95 
 27  Waukesha West/Mukwonago  'A'                               1:33.14 
 28  Appleton West/Kimberly  'A'                                1:33.21 
 29  Eau Claire North  'A'                                      1:33.71 
 30  Brookfield East/Central  'A'                               1:33.72 
 
Event 9  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   All State:  53.46                                                           
  AS Hon Men:  55.01                                                           
2005 Cut-Off:  58.25                                                           
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Mullee, Peter                 12 Madison Memorial            52.68 
  2  Dissmore, Garett              11 Manitowoc                   53.53 
  3  Defilippis, AJ                12 Arrowhead                   53.74 
  4  Wolf, Ari                     10 Nicolet                     53.75 
  5  Basehart, Kevin               11 Milw King/Jun/Wa            53.92 
  6  Klucinske, Matt               11 Homestead                   53.97 
  7  Waldhart, Jeremy              12 West Bend East              54.01 
  8  Conohan, Corey                12 Middleton                   54.09 
  9  Hruska, Chris                 12 Verona Area                 54.32 
 10  Whitcomb, Jonathan            10 Homestead                   54.50 
 11  Gebert, Eric                  12 Men Falls/Hamilt            54.52 
 12  Degiovanni, Alberto           10 Wau W/Muk                   54.52 
 13  Girdley, Ian                  10 Verona Area                 54.79 
 14  Beasley, Patrick              11 Kenosha Bradford            55.06 
 15  Griffey, Andrew                9 Kenosha Tremper             55.25 
 16  Borden, Casey                 11 Brookfiels E/C              55.39 
 17  Ewald, Kevin                  12 Arrowhead                   55.83 
 18  Burdette, Mark                10 Arrowhead                   55.83 
 19  Cunningham, Paul              12 Marquette Univer            56.12 
 20  Hallam, Alex                  10 Wausau East                 56.20 
 21  Mullee, Justin                10 Madison Memorial            56.21 
 22  LeClere, Victor               10 Brookfiels E/C              56.25 
 23  Booske, Kevin                 11 Madison Memorial            56.39 
 24  Dvorak, David                 10 Janesville Parke            56.49 
 25  Niesen, Sam                    9 Middleton                   56.55 
 26  Wagner, CJ                    12 Oshkosh West                56.60 
 27  Kidder, Nathan                 9 Badger/Big Foot             56.95 
 28  Noltemeyer, Aaron             10 Madison Memorial            57.02 
 29  Blatter, Adam                 11 Madison West                57.24 
 30  Jeziorski, Adam               11 Wau W/Muk                   57.35 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   All State:    59.82                                                         
  AS Hon Men:  1:01.00                                                         
2005 Cut-Off:  1:05.94                                                         
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Koenig, Dan                   12 Madison West                58.29 
  2  Smith, Cody                   12 Madison Memorial            58.65 
  3  Schnitzler, Rob               11 Wausau East                 59.60 
  4  Tanel, Lucas                  12 Men Falls/Hamilt          1:00.17 
  5  Schwartz, Brent               12 Wauk S/Cath Mem           1:00.60 
  6  Gelden, Andy                  11 Kenosha Bradford          1:00.71 
  7  Walker, Chris                 12 Madison Memorial          1:01.37 
  8  Domann, John                  12 Madison West              1:01.38 
  9  Colbert, William               9 Marquette Univer          1:01.59 
 10  Gaston, Joel                  12 Madison Memorial          1:01.71 
 11  Oberst, Ryan                  11 New Berlin W/E            1:01.99 
 12  Carpenter, Logan              11 Superior                  1:02.09 
 13  Rose, Matthew                 10 Brookfiels E/C            1:02.24 
 14  Wagner, Ed                    11 Sheboygan South           1:02.30 
 15  Eigner, Bruce                 11 Eau Claire North          1:02.46 
 16  Wiesner, Dillon                9 Wau W/Muk                 1:02.57 
 17  Neubauer, Patrick             11 Kenosha Tremper           1:02.65 
 18  Winandy, Joe                  12 Sauk P/Wis H              1:02.72 
 19  Brunner, Brian                12 South Milwaukee           1:02.77 
 20  Champeau, Chris               11 Bayport                   1:03.46 
 21  Thompson, Kyle                11 New Berlin W/E            1:03.57 
 22  Fink, Dan                     11 Marquette Univer          1:03.73 
 23  Plutz, John                   12 West Allis C/H            1:03.85 
 24  Aller, Dave                   10 Superior                  1:04.16 
 25  Defilippis, AJ                12 Arrowhead                 1:04.55 
 26  Beasley, Patrick              11 Kenosha Bradford          1:04.55 
 27  Hall, Joshua                   9 Wausau East               1:04.56 
 28  Charapata, Tyler              10 Franklin                  1:04.64 
 29  Curran, Brian                 12 South Milwaukee           1:05.11 
 30  Winichakul, Pun                9 Madison West              1:05.12 
 
Event 11  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2005 Cut-Off:  3:28.07                                                         
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Madison Memorial  'A'                                      3:09.24 
  2  Arrowhead  'A'                                             3:09.43 
  3  Homestead  'A'                                             3:11.70 
  4  Menomonee Falls/Hamilton  'A'                              3:13.95 
  5  Middleton  'A'                                             3:15.72 
  6  Marquette University  'A'                                  3:16.32 
  7  Nicolet  'A'                                               3:17.09 
  8  Madison West  'A'                                          3:17.27 
  9  Eau Claire Memorial  'A'                                   3:18.52 
 10  Kenosha Tremper  'A'                                       3:18.67 
 11  Milwaukee King/Juneau/Washingt  'A'                        3:19.30 
 12  Milwaukee Riverside University  'A'                        3:19.68 
 13  Waukesha South/Catholic Memori  'A'                        3:20.31 
 14  Sauk Prairie-Wisconsin Heights  'A'                        3:20.56 
 15  Racine Case  'A'                                           3:21.12 
 16  Brookfield East/Central  'A'                               3:21.49 
 17  Stevens Point  'A'                                         3:21.71 
 18  Neenah  'A'                                                3:22.19 
 19  Badger/Big Foot  'A'                                       3:22.32 
 20  Sheboygan North  'A'                                       3:22.64 
 21  Wausau East  'A'                                           3:22.91 
 22  Verona Area  'A'                                           3:23.46 
 23  Watertown  'A'                                             3:23.50 
 24  Waukesha West/Mukwonago  'A'                               3:25.42 
 25  Muskego  'A'                                               3:25.46 
 26  Madison La Follette/Sun Prairi  'A'                        3:25.59 
 27  Kenosha Bradford  'A'                                      3:26.36 
 28  West Allis Central/Hale  'A'                               3:27.56 
 29  New Berlin West/Eisenhower  'A'                            3:27.66 
 30  Janesville Craig  'A'                                      3:28.86