Coaches Directory

View District Reps
School Name Coach Division      Sectional District   
Kohler/Sheboygan Area Lutheran/She...Girls Head Coach Swimming
2
Ashwaubenon
0
Ronald Reagan IBBoys Head Coach Swimming
Girls Head Coach Swimming & Diving
1
1
Kenosha Tremper
Greenfield
0
HudsonBoys Head Coach Swimming
1
Hudson
1
HudsonGirls Head Coach Swimming
1
Hudson
1
Ladysmith-Bruce-FlambeauGirls Head Coach Swimming & Diving
2
Stevens Point
1
Ladysmith-Bruce-FlambeauAsst Coach Girls Swimming
2
Stevens Point
1
LakelandBoys Head Coach Swimming
Girls Head Coach Swimming
2
2
UW-Stevens Point
Stevens Point
1
D.C. EverestBoys Head Coach Swimming
Girls Head Coach Swimming
1
1
Hudson
Hudson
2
Tomahawk Boys Head Coach Swimming
2
UW-Stevens Point
2
Tomahawk Asst Coach Girls Diving
2
Stevens Point
2
Tomahawk Girls Head Coach Swimming
2
Stevens Point
2
Tomahawk Girls Head Coach Swimming
2
Stevens Point
2
BarabooAsst Coach Boys Swimming
Asst Coach Girls Swimming
2
2
Stoughton
Stoughton
3
BarabooGirls Head Coach Swimming
2
Stoughton
3
BarabooAsst Coach Girls Swimming
2
Stoughton
3
River FallsGirls Head Coach Swimming
2
Stevens Point
3
Appleton EastAsst Coach Girls Diving
1
Neenah
4
Appleton NorthGirls Head Coach Swimming
1
Neenah
4
Appleton North-EastAsst Coach Boys Diving
1
Neenah
4
Appleton North-EastBoys Head Coach Swimming
1
Neenah
4
Ashwaubenon Boys Head Coach Swimming
2
Ashwaubenon
4
Ashwaubenon Girls Head Coach Swimming & Diving
2
Ashwaubenon
4
Bay PortAsst Coach Boys Swimming
1
Neenah
4
Bay PortAsst Coach Girls Swimming
1
Neenah
4
Berlin-Green LakeGirls Head Coach Swimming
Boys Head Coach Swimming
2
2
Ashwaubenon
Ashwaubenon
4
De PereGirls Head Coach Swimming
1
Neenah
4
Fond du LacBoys Head Coach Swimming
1
Neenah
4
Green Bay East-Preble-Southwest-We...Boys Head Coach Swimming
1
Neenah
4
Manitowoc LincolnBoys Head Coach Swimming
1
Neenah
4
Manitowoc LincolnGirls Head Coach Swimming
1
Neenah
4
NeenahAsst Coach Boys Diving
Asst Coach Girls Diving
1
1
Neenah
Neenah
4
NeenahBoys Head Coach Swimming
Girls Head Coach Swimming
1
1
Neenah
Neenah
4
Oshkosh North-LourdesBoys Head Coach Swimming
1
Neenah
4
Oshkosh North-LourdesGirls Head Coach Swimming
1
Neenah
4
PlymouthBoys Head Coach Swimming
2
Ashwaubenon
4
PulaskiBoys Head Coach Swimming
2
UW-Stevens Point
4
PulaskiGirls Head Coach Swimming
1
Neenah
4
SeymourGirls Head Coach Swimming & Diving
2
Ashwaubenon
4
Sheboygan SouthGirls Head Coach Swimming
1
Cedarburg
4
Beloit MemorialBoys Head Coach Swimming
Girls Head Coach Swimming
1
1
Middleton
Middleton
5
Beloit MemorialGirls Head Coach Swimming
Boys Head Coach Swimming
1
1
Middleton
Middleton
5
DeforestGirls Head Coach Swimming
Boys Head Coach Swimming
2
2
Stoughton
Stoughton
5
Lodi/Wisconsin HeightsGirls Head Coach Swimming
2
Stoughton
5
Madison EdgewoodGirls Head Coach Swimming
2
Stoughton
5
Madison MemorialBoys Head Coach Swimming & Diving
1
Middleton
5
Madison MemorialGirls Head Coach Swimming
1
Middleton
5
Madison WestBoys Head Coach Swimming
1
Middleton
5
Madison WestGirls Head Coach Swimming
1
Middleton
5
McFarlandGirls Head Coach Swimming
2
Stoughton
5
MiddletonGirls Head Coach Swimming
1
Middleton
5
Monona GroveBoys Head Coach Swimming
2
Stoughton
5
Monona GroveGirls Head Coach Diving & Swimming
2
Stoughton
5
River Valley-Richland CenterGirls Head Coach Swimming
2
Stoughton
5
Sauk PrairieGirls Head Coach Swimming
2
Stoughton
5
Sauk Prairie Co-opAsst Coach Boys Swimming
1
Middleton
5
StoughtonBoys Head Coach Swimming
Girls Head Coach Swimming
2
2
Stoughton
Stoughton
5
Sun PrairieGirls Head Coach Swimming & Diving
1
Middleton
5
Verona Area-Mount HorebGirls Head Coach Swimming
Boys Head Coach Swimming
1
1
Middleton
Middleton
5
WaunakeeBoys Head Coach Swimming
1
Middleton
5
ArrowheadBoys Head Coach Swimming
1
Homestead
6
ArrowheadGirls Head Coach Swimming
1
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
6
Badger-Big Foot-Westosha Central-W...Boys Head Coach Swimming
Girls Head Coach Swimming
1
1
Kenosha Tremper
Greenfield
6
Edgerton High SchoolGirls Head Coach Swimming
2
Stoughton
6
Elkhorn AreaBoys Head Coach Swimming
Girls Head Coach Swimming
2
2
Whitefish Bay
Whitefish Bay
6
Fort AtkinsonGirls Head Coach Swimming
Boys Head Coach Swimming
2
2
Whitefish Bay
Stoughton
6
Hartford Union-SlingerAsst Coach Girls Swimming
1
Cedarburg
6
Hartford Union-SlingerGirls Head Coach Swimming
Boys Head Coach Swimming
1
1
Cedarburg
Homestead
6
Jefferson-CambridgeGirls Head Coach Swimming
2
Stoughton
6
MiltonGirls Head Coach Swimming
1
Middleton
6
West Bend East-WestGirls Head Coach Swimming
1
Cedarburg
6
Brookfield Central-Brookfield EastGirls Head Coach Diving
1

7
Brookfield EastGirls Head Coach Swimming
1
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
7
Brown Deer-Univ. School of Milwauk...Girls Head Coach Swimming
2
Ashwaubenon
7
CedarburgBoys Head Coach Diving
Girls Head Coach Diving
2
1
Ashwaubenon
Cedarburg
7
CedarburgGirls Head Coach Swimming
Boys Head Coach Swimming
1
2
Cedarburg
Ashwaubenon
7
Divine Savior Holy Angels Girls Head Coach Swimming
1
Cedarburg
7
Divine Savior Holy Angels Asst Coach Girls Diving
1
Cedarburg
7
GermantownGirls Head Coach Swimming & Diving
1
Cedarburg
7
GermantownAsst Coach Girls Swimming
1
Cedarburg
7
HomesteadGirls Head Coach Swimming
1
Cedarburg
7
Marquette UniversityAsst Coach Boys Diving
1
Waukesha South
7
Menomonee Falls-Germantown-Hamilto...Girls Head Coach Swimming
1

7
Milwaukee Riverside University-Bay...Boys Head Coach Swimming
Girls Head Coach Swimming
1
1


7
Muskego Girls Head Coach Swimming
1
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
7
New Berlin EisenhowerGirls Head Coach Swimming
2
Whitefish Bay
7
New Berlin WestGirls Head Coach Swimming
2
Whitefish Bay
7
NicoletBoys Head Coach Swimming
Girls Head Coach Swimming
2
1
Whitefish Bay
Cedarburg
7
Oak CreekBoys Head Coach Diving & Swimming
Girls Head Coach Swimming & Diving
1
1
Kenosha Tremper
Greenfield
7
PewaukeeGirls Head Coach Swimming
2
Whitefish Bay
7
Racine CaseBoys Head Coach Swimming
Girls Head Coach Swimming
1
1
Kenosha Tremper
Greenfield
7
Racine CaseGirls Head Coach Diving
1
Greenfield
7
Waukesha North-Kettle MoraineGirls Head Coach Swimming
1
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
7
Waukesha North-Kettle Moraine-Pewa...Boys Head Coach Swimming
1
Waukesha South
7
Waukesha South-Catholic MemorialBoys Head Coach Swimming
1
Waukesha South
7
Waukesha South-MukwonagoGirls Head Coach Swimming
1
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
7
Waukesha West-Catholic MemorialGirls Head Coach Swimming
1
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
7
Wauwatosa East-Wauwatosa WestBoys Head Coach Swimming & Diving
Girls Head Coach Swimming
1
1
Homestead
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
7
Wauwatosa WestGirls Head Coach Diving
1
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
7
West Allis Central-HaleGirls Head Coach Diving
Boys Head Coach Diving
1
1
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
Waukesha South
7
Whitefish BayBoys Head Coach Swimming
Girls Head Coach Swimming
2
2
Whitefish Bay
Whitefish Bay
7
 
© 2017 Wisconsin Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association